男子 50m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
9 | 大家俊平 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 26.01 | 4 | 7 | R | |
33 | 加藤舜 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 29.13 | 3 | 6 | R | |
棄権 | 多田幸一 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 3 | 5 | R |
男子 100m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
15 | 磯田拓磨 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 57.25 | 4 | 2 | R | |
47 | 木下イヴァン悟 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 1:20.18 | 1 | 3 | R | |
棄権 | 多田幸一 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 2 | 6 | R |
男子 200m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
23 | 柏木孝介 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 2:20.42 | 2 | 4 | R | |
28 | 水野上俊輔 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 2:23.94 | 2 | 6 | R | |
30 | 樋口謙 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 2:27.60 | 1 | 6 | R |
男子 400m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
27 | 柏木孝介 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 5:12.96 | 1 | 5 | R |
男子 100m 背泳ぎ |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
22 | 押川謙 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 1:10.84 | 2 | 7 | R |
男子 100m 平泳ぎ |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
11 | 深谷幸広 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 4 | 1:09.87 | 5 | 1 | R | |
35 | 川崎幹司 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 1:23.55 | 1 | 5 | R | |
46 | 上地将吾 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 1:50.45 | 2 | 8 | R |
男子 200m 平泳ぎ |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
42 | 上地将吾 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 3:59.36 | 1 | 7 | R |
男子 200m 個人メドレー |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
28 | 加藤舜 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 2:45.71 | 2 | 2 | R | |
31 | 長田拓己 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 2:46.92 | 1 | 6 | R |
男子 400m フリーリレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | ||
15 | 1. 磯田拓磨 2. 川崎幹司 3. 長田拓己 4. 柏木孝介 |
東京海洋大 | 4:05.24 | 2 | 5 |
女子 50m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
2 | 河島園子 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 4 | 28.69 | 4 | 5 | R | |
棄権 | 中村祥 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 3 | 6 | R |
決勝(A-決勝) | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
2 | 河島園子 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 4 | 28.43 | 1 | 5 | R |
女子 100m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
5 | 河島園子 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 4 | 1:04.42 | 4 | 7 | R |
決勝(A-決勝) | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
5 | 河島園子 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 4 | 1:03.35 | 1 | 2 | R |
女子 200m 自由形 |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
7 | 松永花野 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 2:27.06 | 2 | 8 | R |
決勝(A-決勝) | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
7 | 松永花野 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 2:24.55 | 1 | 1 | R |
女子 100m 平泳ぎ |
予選 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
16 | 高橋こなみ | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 1:47.03 | 1 | 7 | R |
女子 200m フリーリレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | ||
棄権 | 東京海洋大 | 2 | 1 |