|
男子 50m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
75 | 大家俊平 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 25.18 | 26 | 4 | R | |
87 | 磯田拓磨 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 25.31 | 29 | 2 | R | |
134 | 川崎幹司 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 26.32 | 18 | 7 | R | |
172 | 多田幸一 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 27.56 | 21 | 2 | R | |
195 | 加藤舜 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 28.45 | 21 | 7 | R | |
205 | 長田拓己 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 28.89 | 18 | 1 | R | |
225 | 樋口謙 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 29.56 | 15 | 2 | R | |
286 | 木下イヴァン悟 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 32.89 | 8 | 6 | R | |
303 | 上地将吾 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 39.91 | 4 | 5 | R |
男子 100m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
87 | 大家俊平 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 55.45 | 18 | 8 | R | |
89 | 磯田拓磨 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 55.51 | 19 | 2 | R | |
124 | 川崎幹司 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 58.40 | 5 | 5 | R | |
154 | 加藤舜 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 1:01.50 | 12 | 8 | R | |
159 | 水野上俊輔 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 1:02.08 | 12 | 1 | R | |
168 | 多田幸一 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 1:03.21 | 9 | 4 | R | |
220 | 木下イヴァン悟 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 1:16.29 | 2 | 2 | R | |
棄権 | 根本貴志 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 2 | 7 | R |
男子 200m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
76 | 磯田拓磨 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 2:03.88 | 9 | 2 | R | |
115 | 柏木孝介 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 2:16.63 | 5 | 8 | R | |
130 | 樋口謙 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 2:27.78 | 2 | 1 | R |
男子 400m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
57 | 柏木孝介 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 5:00.50 | 3 | 3 | R |
男子 100m 背泳ぎ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
72 | 押川謙 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 1:07.95 | 4 | 2 | R | |
93 | 長田拓己 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 1:18.00 | 2 | 4 | R |
男子 200m 平泳ぎ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
91 | 樋口謙 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 3:00.98 | 3 | 8 | R |
男子 100m 個人メドレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
24 | 上地将吾 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 1:47.98 | 1 | 3 | R |
女子 50m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
27 | 河島園子 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 4 | 27.73 | 18 | 7 | R | |
112 | 村瀬偉紀 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 33.54 | 9 | 8 | R |
女子 100m 自由形 |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
52 | 松永花野 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 2 | 1:03.06 | 9 | 7 | R | |
棄権 | 河島園子 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 4 | 10 | 8 | R |
女子 100m 背泳ぎ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
44 | 中村祥 | 東京海洋大 | 大学 3 | 1:15.69 | 3 | 3 | R |
女子 100m 平泳ぎ |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 学年 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | |
76 | 高橋こなみ | 東京海洋大 | 大学 1 | 1:41.50 | 2 | 8 | R |
女子 200m フリーリレー |
タイム決勝 | ||||||||
順位 | 氏 名 | チーム名 | 記 録 | 組 | コース | 備考 | ||
4 | 1. 河島園子 2. 松永花野 3. 村瀬偉紀 4. 中村祥 |
東京海洋大 | 1:59.15 | 2 | 6 |